Suraj Bala Exports Pvt. Ltd.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Ancient healer Majmua Attar 10 ML

"DESCRIPTION & USES Majmua Attar is also known as Majmua 96 Attar which is a unique blend of four different Indian attars. It is earthy, sweet, refreshing and woodsy at the same time, but what makes it really wonderful is the balance between the four fragrances. A captivating fragrance that continues to haunt long after it’s been sprayed. Majmua Attar is originated in India, is white in color and the botancial name is Boquet. Majmua attar is non-toxic, non-irritating and non-sensitizing. "
₹ 186.00

Ancient healer Moulsree Attar 10 ML

"DESCRIPTION Moulshree Attar has an exotic fragrance that features rich wood, earth & spicy notes. Pure and natural, the attar is prepared by traditional method and finds extensive usage in the perfumery industry. Blending well with Rose, Jasmine, Sandalwood, it also finds application as natural perfume oil. USES Moulshree Attar is used with natural perfume oil and finds large scale usage in the making of perfumes. Having Carrier Oil and Sandalwood Oil as its constituents, the derived perfume oil is also used in aromatherapy based applications."
₹ 193.00

Ancient healer Rooh Khus Attar 10 ML

"DESCRIPTION & USES To Produce Rooh (Soul in Hindi), The Roots are distilled for at least 4-5 times. It means the strength of the Steam distilled oil is 5 times compared to the normal Vetiver Essential oil or Regular Attar, which is produced with single distillation. "
₹ 198.00

Ancient healer  Amaranth Oil30

oure Amaranth Oil
₹ 233.00

Ancient healer  Amaranth Oil60ml

pure Amaranth Oil
₹ 296.00

Ancient healer  Amaranth Oil60ml

pure  Amaranth Oil
₹ 296.00

Ancient healer Agarwood Attar 10 ML

"DESCRIPTION Agarwood Attar has a pleasing woody masculine fragrance and made from natural agarwood. Also known by the name of Oudh/Aloeswood, it is derived from Agarwood tree. The derived oil is most expensive oil in the world due to it being scarce as it takes hundreds of years for resin to form from mold on tree. Having a classic Oudh fragrance, it has a deep, earthy, musky and potent aroma, it blends well with all oils and has warming, purifying, balancing, deep woodsy & transcendent qualities. USES Agarwood oil is derived from Aquillaria agollocha tree and blended into pure Sandalwood essential oil. The CO2 extraction gives it a truer aroma as well as ensures there is no chemical residues present in it. Its three principal uses include medicine, perfume & incense. Smaller quantities of this oil are also used for other purposes like carvings."
₹ 213.00

Ancient healer Agarwood oil 15ml

"DESCRIPTION:-Agarwood Oil is extremely rare & precious oil that originates in North Eastern India, Bhutan & parts of South East Asia. It has a very long history of use in medicines, incense and as aromatic oil. Also known as aloes or aloes wood, there are several species of Agarwood, including Aquilaria agollocha, A. Malaccensis & A. Crassna. USES Agarwood oil is the most potent aphrodisiac of all the essential oils. An effective tonic, its aphrodisiac & diuretic properties helps in epilepsy. It also has carminative, antimicrobial, and anti-asthmatic properties. Further, it is also Useful in digestive, nervous disorders, bronchial complaints, rheumatism, smallpox, illness during & after childbirth, fevers, spasms in the digestive and respiratory systems. It is also used in Aromatherapy applications as well as for therapeutic uses in a large number of Ayurvedic medicines."
₹ 105.00

Ancient healer Agarwood oil100ml

"DESCRIPTION:-Agarwood Oil is extremely rare & precious oil that originates in North Eastern India, Bhutan & parts of South East Asia. It has a very long history of use in medicines, incense and as aromatic oil. Also known as aloes or aloes wood, there are several species of Agarwood, including Aquilaria agollocha, A. Malaccensis & A. Crassna. USES Agarwood oil is the most potent aphrodisiac of all the essential oils. An effective tonic, its aphrodisiac & diuretic properties helps in epilepsy. It also has carminative, antimicrobial, and anti-asthmatic properties. Further, it is also Useful in digestive, nervous disorders, bronchial complaints, rheumatism, smallpox, illness during & after childbirth, fevers, spasms in the digestive and respiratory systems. It is also used in Aromatherapy applications as well as for therapeutic uses in a large number of Ayurvedic medicines."
₹ 700.00

Ancient healer Agarwood oil30

"DESCRIPTION:-Agarwood Oil is extremely rare & precious oil that originates in North Eastern India, Bhutan & parts of South East Asia. It has a very long history of use in medicines, incense and as aromatic oil. Also known as aloes or aloes wood, there are several species of Agarwood, including Aquilaria agollocha, A. Malaccensis & A. Crassna. USES Agarwood oil is the most potent aphrodisiac of all the essential oils. An effective tonic, its aphrodisiac & diuretic properties helps in epilepsy. It also has carminative, antimicrobial, and anti-asthmatic properties. Further, it is also Useful in digestive, nervous disorders, bronchial complaints, rheumatism, smallpox, illness during & after childbirth, fevers, spasms in the digestive and respiratory systems. It is also used in Aromatherapy applications as well as for therapeutic uses in a large number of Ayurvedic medicines."
₹ 210.00

Ancient healer Agarwood oil60ml

"DESCRIPTION:-Agarwood Oil is extremely rare & precious oil that originates in North Eastern India, Bhutan & parts of South East Asia. It has a very long history of use in medicines, incense and as aromatic oil. Also known as aloes or aloes wood, there are several species of Agarwood, including Aquilaria agollocha, A. Malaccensis & A. Crassna. USES Agarwood oil is the most potent aphrodisiac of all the essential oils. An effective tonic, its aphrodisiac & diuretic properties helps in epilepsy. It also has carminative, antimicrobial, and anti-asthmatic properties. Further, it is also Useful in digestive, nervous disorders, bronchial complaints, rheumatism, smallpox, illness during & after childbirth, fevers, spasms in the digestive and respiratory systems. It is also used in Aromatherapy applications as well as for therapeutic uses in a large number of Ayurvedic medicines."
₹ 420.00

Ancient healer Ajowan oil 100ml

"DESCRIPTION:-We offer AJOWAIN OIL Obtained by Steam distillation, Ajowan oil is derived from seed of annual herb Caum Ajowan. It is a annual herbaceous, 30 -70 cm (1 -2 ft) in height and bears feathery leaves & red flowers. When seeds are ripe, these are dried and processed for oil extraction. USES Ajowan oil has in it antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. It is used as a sedative for whooping cough & toothaches as well as assists in bronchitis, gas, skin disease, digestive weakness, diarrhea and cholera."
₹ 290.00

Ancient healer Ajowan oil 250ml

"DESCRIPTION:-We offer AJOWAIN OIL Obtained by Steam distillation, Ajowan oil is derived from seed of annual herb Caum Ajowan. It is a annual herbaceous, 30 -70 cm (1 -2 ft) in height and bears feathery leaves & red flowers. When seeds are ripe, these are dried and processed for oil extraction. USES Ajowan oil has in it antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. It is used as a sedative for whooping cough & toothaches as well as assists in bronchitis, gas, skin disease, digestive weakness, diarrhea and cholera."
₹ 480.00

Ancient healer Ajowan oil 30ml

"DESCRIPTION:-We offer AJOWAIN OIL Obtained by Steam distillation, Ajowan oil is derived from seed of annual herb Caum Ajowan. It is a annual herbaceous, 30 -70 cm (1 -2 ft) in height and bears feathery leaves & red flowers. When seeds are ripe, these are dried and processed for oil extraction. USES Ajowan oil has in it antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. It is used as a sedative for whooping cough & toothaches as well as assists in bronchitis, gas, skin disease, digestive weakness, diarrhea and cholera."
₹ 206.00

Ancient healer Ajowan oil 500ml

"DESCRIPTION:-We offer AJOWAIN OIL Obtained by Steam distillation, Ajowan oil is derived from seed of annual herb Caum Ajowan. It is a annual herbaceous, 30 -70 cm (1 -2 ft) in height and bears feathery leaves & red flowers. When seeds are ripe, these are dried and processed for oil extraction. USES Ajowan oil has in it antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. It is used as a sedative for whooping cough & toothaches as well as assists in bronchitis, gas, skin disease, digestive weakness, diarrhea and cholera."
₹ 600.00

Ancient healer Ajowan oil 60ml

"DESCRIPTION:-We offer AJOWAIN OIL Obtained by Steam distillation, Ajowan oil is derived from seed of annual herb Caum Ajowan. It is a annual herbaceous, 30 -70 cm (1 -2 ft) in height and bears feathery leaves & red flowers. When seeds are ripe, these are dried and processed for oil extraction. USES Ajowan oil has in it antibacterial, anti-infectious, antiviral, anti-parasitic, anti-fungal, antiseptic properties. It is used as a sedative for whooping cough & toothaches as well as assists in bronchitis, gas, skin disease, digestive weakness, diarrhea and cholera."
₹ 241.00

Ancient healer Almond bitter oil 1000 ML

"DESCRIPTION Bitter Almond Oil is a colorless or yellowish, clear, thin, and strongly refractive liquid, which have a characteristic, aromatic odor as well as a bitter taste. It is soluble in water at 15° C and in alcohol or ether; also soluble in nitric acid at ordinary temperatures without the evolvement of nitrous vapors. USES It commonly used for various purposes like cosmetics, creams and as an essential oil. However it also has some medicinal uses such as, an antibacterial, anti-itch, local anesthetic and muscle relaxant. "
₹ 850.00

Ancient healer Almond bitter oil 250 ml

"DESCRIPTION Bitter Almond Oil is a colorless or yellowish, clear, thin, and strongly refractive liquid, which have a characteristic, aromatic odor as well as a bitter taste. It is soluble in water at 15° C and in alcohol or ether; also soluble in nitric acid at ordinary temperatures without the evolvement of nitrous vapors. USES It commonly used for various purposes like cosmetics, creams and as an essential oil. However it also has some medicinal uses such as, an antibacterial, anti-itch, local anesthetic and muscle relaxant. "
₹ 368.00