Ancient healer PARSLEY OIL(Indian) oil60ml

"DESCRIPTION Parsley Seed Oil is steam extracted from a short-lived perennial herb that has bright green foliage and small greenish-yellow flowers that produce small brown seeds. The oil is used in soaps, detergents, cosmetics, colognes and perfumes especially men's fragrances. USES It is used cosmetics and body care products. Further, it is also extensively used in varied types of food flavorings, especially meats, pickles & sauces as well as alcoholic & soft drinks."
SKU: SBEPL
Delivery date: 1 week
₹ 530.00