Ancient healer Frankincense (Olibanum) oil 100ml
This oil is extracted from the resin of the frankincense tree that is a milky-white sticky liquid, flow from the trunk of the tree. The resin is distilled to produce the precious oil. he frankincense tree finds it origin from the Middle East and has small abundant pinnacle leaves with white or pale pink flowers.
It is commonly Used In Cosmetics,vaporizer and Help in overcome stress and despair."